North Mecklenburg | 12 | Final | |
@ A.L. Brown | 35 |
South Davidson | 20 | Final | |
@ Albemarle | 36 |
Central Pageland | 13 | Final | |
@ Andrew Jackson | 20 |
Parkwood | 14 | Final | |
@ Anson Senior | 20 |
West Mecklenburg | 47 | Final | |
@ Ardrey Kell | 35 |
Stuart Cramer | 21 | Final | |
@ Ashbrook | 14 |
Alleghany | 19 | Final | |
@ Ashe County | 55 |
Charlotte Catholic | 57 | Final | |
@ Berry Academy | 12 |
East Burke | 6 | Final | |
@ Burns | 42 |
Piedmont | 58 | Final | |
@ Central Academy | 0 |
Forbush | 42 | Final | |
@ Cherryville | 14 |
Carolina Pride | 6 | Final | |
@ Chester | 65 |
Mountain Island Charter | 63 | Final | |
@ Community School of Davidson | 7 |
Northwest Cabarrus | 0 | Final | |
@ Cox Mill | 20 |
R-S Central | 14 | Final | |
@ Crest | 23 |
Chase | 28 | Final | |
@ Draughn | 14 |
South Point | 58 | Final | |
@ East Gaston | 7 |
Bandys | 6 | Final | |
@ East Lincoln | 44 |
Independence | 21 | Final | |
@ East Mecklenburg | 29 |
Freedom | 55 | Final | |
@ Fred T. Foard | 0 |
Northwestern | 46 | Final | |
@ Gaffney | 2 |
Butler | 58 | Final | |
@ Garinger | 0 |
South Mecklenburg | 41 | Final | |
@ Harding | 6 |
Patton | 55 | Final | |
@ Hickory | 34 |
Central Cabarrus | 8 | Final | |
@ Hickory Ridge | 10 |
Bessemer City | 48 | Final | |
@ Highland Tech | 12 |
Hough | 55 | Final | |
@ Hopewell | 6 |
North Gaston | 22 | Final | |
@ Hunter Huss | 40 |
Forestview | 35 | Final | |
@ Lake Norman Charter | 7 |
Lugoff-Elgin | 6 | Final | |
@ Lancaster | 32 |
Chesterfield | 21 | Final | |
@ Lee Central | 28 |
Johnson | 0 | Final | |
@ Lewisville | 52 |
Bunker Hill | 7 | Final | |
@ Maiden | 60 |
West Charlotte | 7 | Final | |
@ Mallard Creek | 45 |
Porter Ridge | 16 | Final | |
@ Marvin Ridge | 35 |
Cuthbertson | 6 | Final | |
@ Monroe | 9 |
Indian Land | 3 | Final | |
@ Nation Ford | 40 |
Hickory Hawks | 6 | Final | |
@ North Brunswick | 28 |
Great Falls | 0 | Final | |
@ North Central | 46 |
North Iredell | 19 | Final | |
@ North Lincoln | 35 |
North Stanly | 35 | Final | |
@ North Moore | 28 |
West Stokes | 7 | Final | |
@ North Rowan | 32 |
West Stanly | 27 | Final | |
@ North Surry | 14 |
Avery County | 34 | Final | |
@ Owen | 20 |
Olympic | 44 | Final | |
@ Providence | 63 |
Dudley | 34 | Final | |
@ Richmond Senior | 14 |
Carson | 6 | Final | |
@ Robinson | 39 |
Myers Park | 45 | Final | |
@ Rocky River | 19 |
Kings Mountain | 9 | Final | |
@ Shelby | 39 |
Hibriten | 61 | Final | |
@ South Caldwell | 0 |
Alexander Central | 27 | Final | |
@ South Iredell | 55 |
West Rowan | 35 | Final | |
@ South Rowan | 0 |
Watauga | 50 | Final | |
@ St. Stephens | 10 |
Asheville School | 21 | Final | |
@ Statesville Christian | 61 |
Forest Hills | 10 | Final | |
@ Sun Valley | 63 |
Salisbury | 12 | Final | |
@ Surry Central | 14 |
South Stanly | 26 | Final | |
@ Union Academy | 20 |
Newton-Conover | 12 | Final | |
@ West Caldwell | 14 |
Lake Norman | 49 | Final | |
@ West Iredell | 13 |
Clover | 25 | Final | |
@ York Comprehensive | 22 |
Hickory Grove | 21 | Final | |
@ CFA Academy | 51 |
Providence Day | 15 | Final | |
@ Charlotte Latin | 56 |
SouthLake Christian | 48 | Final | |
@ Christ the King Catholic High School | 0 |
Pine Lake Prep | 12 | Final | |
@ Harrells Christian | 52 |
Cannon School | 10 | Final | |
@ Northside Christian | 20 |
Charlotte Country Day | 21 | Final | |
@ Ravenscroft | 20 |
Metrolina Christian | 20 | Final | |
@ Village Christian | 32 |