Shelby | 35 | Final | |
@ A.C. Reynolds | 14 |
South Rowan | 7 | Final | |
@ A.L. Brown | 65 |
Newton-Conover | 29 | Final | |
@ Asheville | 25 |
McDowell | 22 | Final | |
@ Avery County | 17 |
Rocky River | 40 | Final | |
@ Berry Academy | 25 |
Mountain Island Charter | 0 | Final | |
@ Bessemer City | 16 |
St. Stephens | 41 | Final | |
@ Bunker Hill | 14 |
Hunter Huss | 26 | Final | |
@ Burns | 31 |
Mallard Creek | 35 | Final | |
@ Butler | 20 |
North Rowan | 45 | Final | |
@ Carson | 3 |
Highland Tech | 0 | Final | |
@ Central Academy | 49 |
Robinson | 34 | Final | |
@ Central Cabarrus | 14 |
Lamar | 31 | Final | |
@ Central Pageland | 0 |
Providence Day | 0 | Final | |
@ Charlotte Catholic | 21 |
Cherryville | 6 | Final | |
@ Chase | 33 |
Franklin Christian | 0 | Final | |
@ Chester | 54 |
Albemarle | 0 | Final | |
@ Concord | 56 |
Ashbrook | 7 | Final | |
@ Crest | 14 |
West Rowan | 0 | Final | |
@ Davie County | 41 |
Northwestern | 42 | Final | |
@ Dorman | 28 |
Christ the King Catholic High School | 0 | Final | |
@ East Lincoln | 69 |
North Gaston | 7 | Final | |
@ East Rutherford | 27 |
Clover | 19 | Final | |
@ Forestview | 13 |
Bandys | 18 | Final | |
@ Fred T. Foard | 34 |
Draughn | 6 | Final | |
@ Freedom | 49 |
Whitmire | 26 | Final | |
@ Great Falls | 0 |
Garinger | 14 | Final | |
@ Harding | 50 |
South Iredell | 48 | Final | |
@ Hickory | 6 |
Buford | 35 | Final | |
@ Indian Land | 41 |
East Gaston | 7 | Final | |
@ Kings Mountain | 56 |
Hopewell | 0 | Final | |
@ Lake Norman | 63 |
Union Academy | 14 | Final | |
@ Lake Norman Charter | 23 |
Blacksburg | 22 | Final | |
@ Lewisville | 24 |
Hibriten | 49 | Final | |
@ Maiden | 20 |
Monroe | 23 | Final | |
@ Marvin Ridge | 21 |
Chesterfield | 45 | Final | |
@ McBee | 52 |
Hough | 31 | Final | |
@ Mooresville | 7 |
Hickory Ridge | 30 | Final | |
@ Mount Pleasant | 27 |
Ardrey Kell | 20 | Final | |
@ Myers Park | 30 |
Forbush | 24 | Final | |
@ North Iredell | 14 |
Cox Mill | 0 | Final | |
@ North Mecklenburg | 27 |
Sun Valley | 63 | Final | |
@ North Stanly | 14 |
Cuthbertson | 21 | Overtime | |
@ Parkwood | 27 |
East Burke | 18 | Final | |
@ Patton | 20 |
Piedmont | 7 | Final | |
@ Porter Ridge | 21 |
Anson Senior | 7 | Final | |
@ Richmond Senior | 38 |
York Comprehensive | 34 | Final | |
@ Rock Hill | 49 |
East Rowan | 33 | Final | |
@ Salisbury | 7 |
Independence | 0 | Final | |
@ Scotland County | 33 |
East Mecklenburg | 10 | Final | |
@ South Mecklenburg | 28 |
Lincolnton | 25 | Overtime | |
@ South Point | 24 |
Nation Ford | 10 | Final | |
@ South Pointe | 24 |
R-S Central | 6 | Final | |
@ Stuart Cramer | 0 |
Hickory Grove | 0 | Final | |
@ Thomas Jefferson | 56 |
Providence | 21 | Final | |
@ Vance | 63 |
Ashe County | 48 | Final | |
@ Watauga | 78 |
Forest Hills | 0 | Final | |
@ Weddington | 56 |
South Caldwell | 0 | Final | |
@ West Caldwell | 44 |
West Mecklenburg | 45 | Final | |
@ West Charlotte | 6 |
Fort Mill | 40 | Final | |
@ West Florence | 27 |
Wilkes Central | 36 | Final | |
@ West Iredell | 20 |
North Lincoln | 20 | Final | |
@ West Lincoln | 39 |
West Stanly | 18 | Final | |
@ West Montgomery | 35 |
Pine Lake Prep | 0 | Final | |
@ West Wilkes | 30 |
Cannon School | 12 | Final | |
@ CFA Academy | 24 |
Carolina Pride | 0 | Final | |
@ Charlotte Christian | 49 |
Robbinsville | 14 | Final | |
@ Charlotte Country Day | 42 |
Northwood | 14 | Final | |
@ Charlotte Latin | 49 |
Christ School | 21 | Final | |
@ Davidson Day | 49 |
St. Joseph's | 33 | Final | |
@ Hickory Hawks | 8 |
Statesville Christian | 49 | Final | |
@ Metrolina Christian | 0 |
Community School of Davidson | 20 | Final | |
@ SouthLake Christian | 32 |
Northside Christian | 34 | Final | |
@ Victory Christian | 18 |