Union Academy | 54 | Final | |
@ Albemarle | 8 |
Marvin Ridge | 36 | Final | |
@ Anson Senior | 22 |
Lake Norman Charter | 6 | Final | |
@ Ashbrook | 60 |
West Lincoln | 14 | Final | |
@ Bandys | 21 |
Highland Tech | 0 | Final | |
@ Bessemer City | 58 |
Newton-Conover | 36 | Final | |
@ Bunker Hill | 24 |
Crest | 24 | Final | |
@ Burns | 14 |
East Rowan | 42 | Final | |
@ Central Cabarrus | 61 |
North Central | 12 | Final | |
@ Central Pageland | 53 |
Ardrey Kell | 6 | Final | |
@ Charlotte Catholic | 42 |
Cheraw | 21 | Final | |
@ Chesterfield | 27 |
Cherryville | 27 | Final | |
@ Community School of Davidson | 3 |
West Rowan | 21 | Final | |
@ Cox Mill | 3 |
Sun Valley | 20 | Final | |
@ Cuthbertson | 42 |
Chase | 20 | Final | |
@ East Burke | 16 |
Stuart Cramer | 41 | Final | |
@ East Gaston | 26 |
R-S Central | 0 | Overtime | |
@ East Rutherford | 7 |
Central Academy | 13 | Final | |
@ Forest Hills | 41 |
St. Stephens | 0 | Final | |
@ Freedom | 38 |
Lewisville | 58 | Final | |
@ Great Falls | 0 |
Watauga | 49 | Final | |
@ Hickory | 13 |
Carson | 8 | Final | |
@ Hickory Ridge | 49 |
North Mecklenburg | 28 | Final | |
@ Hough | 35 |
Forestview | 6 | Final | |
@ Hunter Huss | 39 |
Fairfield Central | 39 | Final | |
@ Indian Land | 8 |
Ridge View | 29 | Final | |
@ Lancaster | 26 |
West Caldwell | 20 | Final | |
@ Lincolnton | 33 |
East Lincoln | 49 | Final | |
@ Maiden | 35 |
West Stanly | 14 | Final | |
@ Monroe | 41 |
Lake Norman | 24 | Final | |
@ Mooresville | 14 |
Avery County | 3 | Final | |
@ Mountain Heritage | 57 |
Garinger | 0 | Final | |
@ Myers Park | 58 |
Fort Mill | 36 | Final | |
@ Nation Ford | 43 |
West Iredell | 19 | Final | |
@ North Lincoln | 41 |
Thomasville | 14 | Final | |
@ North Rowan | 33 |
South Stanly | 14 | Final | |
@ North Stanly | 49 |
Concord | 35 | Final | |
@ Northwest Cabarrus | 7 |
Harding | 28 | Final | |
@ Olympic | 29 |
Mount Pleasant | 42 | Final | |
@ Parkwood | 25 |
Hibriten | 40 | Final | |
@ Patton | 0 |
Thomas Jefferson | 14 | Final | |
@ Pine Lake Prep | 0 |
East Mecklenburg | 21 | Final | |
@ Porter Ridge | 27 |
Pinecrest | 14 | Final | |
@ Richmond Senior | 21 |
Draughn | 0 | Final | |
@ Shelby | 56 |
Fred T. Foard | 20 | Final | |
@ South Caldwell | 28 |
North Iredell | 6 | Final | |
@ South Iredell | 42 |
Providence | 20 | Final | |
@ South Mecklenburg | 21 |
North Gaston | 6 | Final | |
@ South Point | 64 |
Robinson | 62 | Final | |
@ South Rowan | 6 |
Ashe County | 42 | Final | |
@ Starmount | 7 |
Alexander Central | 27 | Final | |
@ Statesville | 28 |
Hopewell | 8 | Final | |
@ Vance | 75 |
Piedmont | 7 | Final | |
@ Weddington | 42 |
A.L. Brown | 23 | Final | |
@ West Charlotte | 14 |
Salisbury | 42 | Final | |
@ West Davidson | 10 |
Berry Academy | 6 | Final | |
@ West Mecklenburg | 45 |
South Pointe | 42 | Final | |
@ York Comprehensive | 7 |
Mountain Island Charter | 54 | Final | |
@ Cannon School | 7 |
Sandhills Titans | 24 | Final | |
@ Carolina Pride | 44 |
Charlotte Latin | 47 | Final | |
@ Charlotte Country Day | 20 |
Statesville Christian | 56 | Final | |
@ Fayetteville Christian | 0 |
Hickory Grove | 7 | Final | |
@ Metrolina Christian | 56 |
Charlotte Christian | 52 | Final | |
@ Providence Day | 18 |
Davidson Day | 55 | Final | |
@ Rabun Gap | 7 |
Northside Christian | 27 | Final | |
@ SouthLake Christian | 17 |
CFA Academy | 54 | Final | |
@ Victory Christian | 48 |