Robinson | 21 | Final | |
@ A.L. Brown | 28 |
West Montgomery | 45 | Final | |
@ Albemarle | 14 |
North Lincoln | 36 | Final | |
@ Alexander Central | 44 |
Weddington | 34 | Final | |
@ Anson Senior | 8 |
Providence | 31 | Final | |
@ Berry Academy | 25 |
Community School of Davidson | 30 | Final | |
@ Bessemer City | 8 |
Myers Park | 7 | Final | |
@ Butler | 21 |
South Rowan | 10 | Final | |
@ Carson | 51 |
Monroe | 44 | Final | |
@ Central Academy | 0 |
West Rowan | 21 | Final | |
@ Central Cabarrus | 14 |
Olympic | 0 | Final | |
@ Charlotte Catholic | 43 |
R-S Central | 26 | Final | |
@ Chase | 7 |
Central Pageland | 34 | Final | |
@ Cheraw | 19 |
Thomas Jefferson | 49 | Final | |
@ Cherryville | 7 |
South Pointe | 56 | Final | |
@ Chester | 18 |
Buford | 31 | Final | |
@ Chesterfield | 23 |
Lancaster | 24 | Final | |
@ Clinton | 16 |
Rock Hill | 28 | Final | |
@ Clover | 17 |
Concord | 23 | Final | |
@ Cox Mill | 9 |
Marvin Ridge | 24 | Final | |
@ Cuthbertson | 18 |
Draughn | 14 | Final | |
@ East Burke | 33 |
Hunter Huss | 20 | Final | |
@ East Gaston | 42 |
Bunker Hill | 20 | Final | |
@ East Lincoln | 52 |
Rocky River | 28 | Final | |
@ East Mecklenburg | 7 |
Shelby | 54 | Final | |
@ East Rutherford | 20 |
Nation Ford | 49 | Final | |
@ Fort Mill | 27 |
York Comprehensive | 20 | Final | |
@ Gaffney | 51 |
Porter Ridge | 33 | Final | |
@ Garinger | 0 |
Gray Collegiate Academy | 40 | Final | |
@ Great Falls | 0 |
Ardrey Kell | 40 | Final | |
@ Harding | 14 |
Fred T. Foard | 0 | Final | |
@ Hibriten | 45 |
South Caldwell | 56 | Final | |
@ Hickory | 34 |
Pine Lake Prep | 44 | Final | |
@ Highland Tech | 0 |
Richmond Senior | 51 | Final | |
@ Hoke County | 0 |
North Mecklenburg | 40 | Final | |
@ Hopewell | 0 |
Crest | 48 | Final | |
@ Kings Mountain | 14 |
Stuart Cramer | 27 | Final | |
@ Lake Norman Charter | 20 |
Lewisville | 6 | Final | |
@ Lamar | 49 |
Bandys | 12 | Final | |
@ Lincolnton | 49 |
Hough | 31 | Final | |
@ Mallard Creek | 28 |
Indian Land | 30 | Final | |
@ Mid-Carolina | 54 |
Forest Hills | 41 | Final | |
@ Mount Pleasant | 34 |
West Lincoln | 8 | Final | |
@ Newton-Conover | 31 |
Forestview | 40 | Final | |
@ North Gaston | 14 |
East Montgomery | 45 | Final | |
@ North Stanly | 35 |
East Rowan | 36 | Final | |
@ Northwest Cabarrus | 13 |
West Stanly | 6 | Final | |
@ Parkwood | 49 |
St. Stephens | 15 | Final | |
@ Patton | 22 |
East Davidson | 14 | Final | |
@ Salisbury | 7 |
South Stanly | 61 | Final | |
@ South Davidson | 14 |
Lake Norman | 35 | Final | |
@ South Iredell | 40 |
Ashbrook | 14 | Final | |
@ South Point | 24 |
North Iredell | 7 | Final | |
@ Statesville | 51 |
Piedmont | 42 | Final | |
@ Sun Valley | 48 |
North Moore | 42 | Final | |
@ Union Academy | 23 |
Freedom | 54 | Final | |
@ Watauga | 21 |
Maiden | 46 | Final | |
@ West Caldwell | 21 |
Vance | 48 | Final | |
@ West Charlotte | 0 |
Mooresville | 55 | Final | |
@ West Iredell | 6 |
South Mecklenburg | 7 | Final | |
@ West Mecklenburg | 20 |
Ashe County | 37 | Final | |
@ West Wilkes | 13 |
Charlotte Country Day | 10 | Final | |
@ Davidson Day | 21 |
Cannon School | 13 | Final | |
@ Hickory Grove | 7 |
Charlotte Christian | 12 | Final | |
@ Liberty Christian | 34 |
Hickory Hawks | 47 | Final | |
@ Victory Christian | 0 |