West Charlotte | 7 | Final | |
@ A.L. Brown | 34 |
Statesville | 77 | Final | |
@ Alexander Central | 23 |
Charlotte Catholic | 42 | Final | |
@ Ardrey Kell | 9 |
Starmount | 16 | Final | |
@ Ashe County | 6 |
Mountain Heritage | 68 | Final | |
@ Avery County | 30 |
West Mecklenburg | 22 | Final | |
@ Berry Academy | 23 |
Highland Tech | 0 | Final | |
@ Bessemer City | 48 |
Carolina Pride | 21 | Final | |
@ Buford | 28 |
Hickory Ridge | 7 | Final | |
@ Carson | 24 |
Forest Hills | 57 | Final | |
@ Central Academy | 20 |
North Central | |||
@ Central Pageland |
East Burke | 30 | Final | |
@ Chase | 7 |
Chesterfield | 33 | Final | |
@ Cheraw | 31 |
Community School of Davidson | |||
@ Cherryville |
Union County | 24 | Final | |
@ Chester | 7 |
Northwest Cabarrus | 0 | Final | |
@ Concord | 51 |
Burns | 0 | Final | |
@ Crest | 41 |
Shelby | 42 | Final | |
@ Draughn | 0 |
Maiden | 28 | Final | |
@ East Lincoln | 56 |
Central Cabarrus | 34 | Final | |
@ East Rowan | 24 |
Hunter Huss | 12 | Final | |
@ Forestview | 35 |
Gaffney | 28 | ||
@ Fort Mill | 24 |
South Caldwell | 70 | Final | |
@ Fred T. Foard | 14 |
Myers Park | 47 | Final | |
@ Garinger | 28 |
Olympic | 28 | Final | |
@ Harding | 8 |
Patton | 22 | Final | |
@ Hibriten | 20 |
Vance | 14 | Final | |
@ Hopewell | 13 |
Andrew Jackson | 27 | Final | |
@ Indian Land | 48 |
Mooresville | 23 | Final | |
@ Lake Norman | 16 |
Ashbrook | 9 | Final | |
@ Lake Norman Charter | 15 |
Broome | 29 | Final | |
@ Lancaster | 26 |
Great Falls | 13 | Final | |
@ Lewisville | 40 |
Anson Senior | 19 | Final | |
@ Marvin Ridge | 21 |
Parkwood | 21 | Final | |
@ Mount Pleasant | 27 |
Clover | 20 | Final | |
@ Nation Ford | 56 |
Bunker Hill | 25 | Final | |
@ Newton-Conover | 43 |
South Point | 42 | Final | |
@ North Gaston | 0 |
South Iredell | 51 | Final | |
@ North Iredell | 7 |
Hough | 30 | Final | |
@ North Mecklenburg | 6 |
Weddington | |||
@ Piedmont |
Richmond Senior | 49 | Final | |
@ Pinecrest | 28 |
South Mecklenburg | 14 | Final | |
@ Providence | 7 |
East Rutherford | 0 | Final | |
@ R-S Central | 42 |
South Rowan | 16 | Final | |
@ Robinson | 66 |
Northwestern | 49 | Final | |
@ Rock Hill | 13 |
Independence | 45 | Final | |
@ Rocky River | 13 |
West Davidson | 0 | Final | |
@ Salisbury | 34 |
Clinton | 8 | Final | |
@ South Pointe | 25 |
North Stanly | 30 | Final | |
@ South Stanly | 14 |
Freedom | 52 | Final | |
@ St. Stephens | 14 |
Word of God | |||
@ Statesville Christian |
East Gaston | 46 | Final | |
@ Stuart Cramer | 0 |
Cuthbertson | 31 | ||
@ Sun Valley | 27 |
Pine Lake Prep | 30 | Final | |
@ Thomas Jefferson | 3 |
North Rowan | 7 | Final | |
@ Thomasville | 17 |
Albemarle | 13 | Final | |
@ Union Academy | 40 |
Hickory | |||
@ Watauga |
Lincolnton | 41 | Final | |
@ West Caldwell | 7 |
North Lincoln | 46 | Final | |
@ West Iredell | 26 |
Bandys | 16 | Final | |
@ West Lincoln | 6 |
Cox Mill | 0 | Final | |
@ West Rowan | 41 |
Monroe | 56 | Final | |
@ West Stanly | 0 |
Providence Day | 7 | Final | |
@ Charlotte Christian | 27 |
Charlotte Country Day | 14 | Final | |
@ Charlotte Latin | 49 |
Metrolina Christian | 41 | Final | |
@ Hickory Grove | 7 |
Cannon School | 17 | Final | |
@ Mountain Island Charter | 39 |
Grace Crossing | |||
@ Victory Christian |