Forestview | 21 | Final | |
@ Ashbrook | 32 |
North Wilkes | 0 | Final | |
@ Ashe County | 43 |
Bunker Hill | 16 | Final | |
@ Bandys | 38 |
Ardrey Kell | 44 | Final | |
@ Berry Academy | 42 |
Thomas Jefferson | 35 | Final | |
@ Bessemer City | 24 |
South Pointe | 54 | Final | |
@ Broome | 21 |
Draughn | 14 | Final | |
@ Burns | 13 |
Porter Ridge | 7 | Final | |
@ Butler | 76 |
Northwest Cabarrus | 43 | Final | |
@ Carson | 13 |
Mount Pleasant | 48 | Final | |
@ Central Academy | 21 |
Gray Collegiate Academy | 28 | Final | |
@ Central Pageland | 34 |
West Mecklenburg | 14 | Final | |
@ Charlotte Catholic | 38 |
Union Academy | 28 | Final | |
@ Chatham Central | 12 |
Andrew Jackson | 0 | Final | |
@ Chesterfield | 77 |
Hickory Grove | 26 | Final | |
@ Christ School | 54 |
Chester | 17 | Final | |
@ Clinton | 22 |
Highland Tech | 8 | Final | |
@ Community School of Davidson | 56 |
Central Cabarrus | 28 | Final | |
@ Cox Mill | 14 |
Anson Senior | 14 | Final | |
@ Cuthbertson | 20 |
R-S Central | 28 | Final | |
@ East Burke | 42 |
North Gaston | 47 | Final | |
@ East Gaston | 56 |
West Caldwell | 13 | Final | |
@ East Lincoln | 49 |
Crest | 48 | Final | |
@ East Rutherford | 0 |
West Stanly | 21 | Final | |
@ Forest Hills | 39 |
Hibriten | 0 | Final | |
@ Freedom | 54 |
Clover | 15 | Final | |
@ Gaffney | 50 |
East Mecklenburg | 39 | Final | |
@ Garinger | 7 |
Lamar | 53 | Final | |
@ Great Falls | 6 |
Fred T. Foard | 14 | Final | |
@ Hickory | 35 |
South Rowan | 0 | Final | |
@ Hickory Ridge | 49 |
West Charlotte | 0 | Final | |
@ Hough | 31 |
Stuart Cramer | 20 | Final | |
@ Hunter Huss | 26 |
Buford | 21 | Final | |
@ Indian Land | 48 |
Chase | 0 | Final | |
@ Kings Mountain | 24 |
Union County | 22 | Final | |
@ Lancaster | 34 |
Newton-Conover | 0 | Final | |
@ Lincolnton | 52 |
Avery County | 23 | Final | |
@ Madison | 28 |
West Lincoln | 20 | Final | |
@ Maiden | 39 |
A.L. Brown | 27 | Final | |
@ Mallard Creek | 37 |
Alexander Central | 26 | Final | |
@ Mooresville | 45 |
Independence | 17 | Final | |
@ Myers Park | 14 |
Lake Norman | 64 | Final | |
@ North Iredell | 14 |
East Davidson | 0 | Final | |
@ North Rowan | 58 |
Albemarle | 8 | Final | |
@ North Stanly | 33 |
Nation Ford | 25 | Final | |
@ Northwestern | 48 |
South Mecklenburg | 24 | Final | |
@ Olympic | 0 |
Monroe | 38 | Final | |
@ Parkwood | 0 |
Watauga | 42 | Final | |
@ Patton | 22 |
Marvin Ridge | 34 | Final | |
@ Piedmont | 24 |
Cherryville | 13 | Final | |
@ Pine Lake Prep | 46 |
Harding | 20 | Final | |
@ Providence | 34 |
Lumberton | 7 | Final | |
@ Richmond Senior | 54 |
East Rowan | 0 | Final | |
@ Robinson | 49 |
Thomasville | 14 | Final | |
@ Salisbury | 6 |
St. Stephens | 25 | Final | |
@ South Caldwell | 20 |
North Lincoln | 0 | Final | |
@ South Iredell | 43 |
Lake Norman Charter | 0 | Final | |
@ South Point | 48 |
West Montgomery | 44 | Final | |
@ South Stanly | 6 |
West Iredell | 13 | Final | |
@ Statesville | 48 |
Carolina Gladiators | |||
@ Statesville Christian |
North Mecklenburg | 20 | Final | |
@ Vance | 14 |
Sun Valley | 28 | Final | |
@ Weddington | 30 |
Concord | 17 | Final | |
@ West Rowan | 10 |
Fort Mill | 28 | Final | |
@ York Comprehensive | 42 |
Asheville School | 28 | Final | |
@ CFA Academy | 36 |
High Point Christian | 28 | Final | |
@ Cannon School | 0 |
Peculiar Generation | |||
@ Carolina Pride |
Victory Christian | 0 | Final | |
@ Charlotte Christian | 49 |
Providence Day | 14 | Final | |
@ Charlotte Country Day | 8 |
Grace Crossing | 0 | Final | |
@ Charlotte Latin | 70 |
Hickory Hawks | 13 | Final | |
@ Metrolina Christian | 27 |
Greenville Christian | 0 | Final | |
@ Mountain Island Charter | 47 |