South Mecklenburg | 6 | Final | |
@ Ardrey Kell | 21 |
Hunter Huss | 20 | Final | |
@ Ashbrook | 14 |
Olympic | 34 | Final | |
@ Berry Academy | 33 |
Independence | 34 | Final | |
@ Butler | 28 |
Cox Mill | 56 | Final | |
@ Carson | 20 |
Parkwood | 19 | Final | |
@ Central Academy | 18 |
Keenan | 29 | Final | 1st Round of SC AA D-2 Playoffs |
@ Central Pageland | 26 |
East Rutherford | 24 | Final | |
@ Chase | 7 |
Bessemer City | 26 | Final | |
@ Cherryville | 39 |
Chesterfield | 34 | Final | 1st Round of SC AA D-2 Playoffs |
@ Chesnee | 55 |
Garinger | 12 | Final | |
@ Concord | 60 |
South Point | 75 | Final | |
@ Cramer | 0 |
Shelby | 13 | Final | |
@ Crest | 21 |
West Lincoln | 13 | Final | |
@ East Lincoln | 48 |
Myers Park | 28 | Final | |
@ East Mecklenburg | 14 |
South Rowan | 28 | Final | |
@ East Rowan | 14 |
Monroe | 34 | Final | |
@ Forest Hills | 8 |
East Gaston | 0 | Final | |
@ Forestview | 34 |
St. Stephens | 19 | Final | |
@ Fred T. Foard | 41 |
Patton | 6 | Final | |
@ Freedom | 70 |
Northwestern | 21 | Final | |
@ Gaffney | 38 |
Ridge Spring-Monetta | 33 | Final | 1st Round of SC A D-2 Playoffs |
@ Great Falls | 21 |
Hibriten | 49 | Final | |
@ Hickory | 34 |
Thomas Jefferson | 54 | Final | |
@ Highland Tech | 22 |
A.L. Brown | 52 | Final | |
@ Hopewell | 7 |
East Burke | 20 | Final | |
@ Kings Mountain | 28 |
Mooresville | 38 | Final | |
@ Lake Norman | 40 |
North Gaston | 39 | Final | |
@ Lake Norman Charter | 10 |
Chapman | 20 | Final | 1st Round of SC AAA Playoffs |
@ Lancaster | 26 |
Maiden | 32 | Final | |
@ Lincolnton | 62 |
Lewisville | 0 | Final | 1st Round of SC A D-1 Playoffs |
@ McBee | 61 |
West Stanly | 14 | Final | |
@ Mount Pleasant | 42 |
Indian Land | 10 | Final | 1st Round of SC AA D-1 Playoffs |
@ Newberry | 52 |
Bandys | 31 | Final | |
@ Newton-Conover | 14 |
Alexander Central | 28 | Overtime | |
@ North Iredell | 34 |
Mallard Creek | 42 | Final | |
@ North Mecklenburg | 0 |
Union Academy | 10 | Final | |
@ North Stanly | 42 |
Central Cabarrus | 24 | Final | |
@ Northwest Cabarrus | 0 |
Cuthbertson | 32 | Final | |
@ Piedmont | 29 |
Community School of Davidson | 12 | Final | |
@ Pine Lake Prep | 22 |
Charlotte Catholic | 47 | Final | |
@ Providence | 28 |
Burns | 14 | Final | |
@ R-S Central | 19 |
Scotland County | 34 | Final | |
@ Richmond Senior | 13 |
West Charlotte | 34 | Final | |
@ Robinson | 6 |
Nation Ford | 33 | Final | |
@ Rock Hill | 35 |
Porter Ridge | 0 | Final | |
@ Rocky River | 34 |
North Rowan | 47 | Final | |
@ Salisbury | 7 |
Blue Ridge | 0 | Final | 1st Round of SC AAA Playoffs |
@ South Pointe | 56 |
Albemarle | 56 | Final | |
@ South Stanly | 7 |
South Iredell | 13 | Final | |
@ Statesville | 42 |
Anson Senior | 15 | Final | |
@ Sun Valley | 49 |
Hough | 31 | Final | |
@ Vance | 18 |
South Caldwell | 27 | Final | |
@ Watauga | 13 |
Marvin Ridge | 10 | Final | |
@ Weddington | 37 |
Bunker Hill | 28 | Final | |
@ West Caldwell | 54 |
North Lincoln | 48 | Final | |
@ West Iredell | 49 |
Harding | 8 | Final | |
@ West Mecklenburg | 21 |
Hickory Ridge | 28 | Final | |
@ West Rowan | 35 |
Clover | 21 | Final | |
@ York Comprehensive | 31 |
Harrells Christian | 49 | Final | NCISAA D-2 State Quarterfinals |
@ Cannon School | 13 |
Providence Day | 21 | Final | NCISAA D-1 State Semifinals |
@ Charlotte Christian | 49 |
Charlotte Country Day | 21 | Final | NCISAA D-1 State Semifinals |
@ Charlotte Latin | 42 |
North Raleigh Christian | 13 | Final | NCISAA D-2 State Quarterfinals |
@ Davidson Day | 61 |
Trinity Christian | 22 | Final | NCISAA D-3 State Quarterfinals |
@ Metrolina Christian | 49 |
Hickory Grove | 8 | Final | NCISAA D-2 State Quarterfinals |
@ SouthLake Christian | 51 |
CFA Academy | 0 | Final | NCISAA D-3 State Quarterfinals |
@ Victory Christian | 2 |