Lancaster | 0 | Final | 2nd Round of SC AAA Playoffs |
@ A.C. Flora | 41 |
Greensboro Page | 16 | Final | 1st Round of 4AA Playoffs |
@ Ardrey Kell | 28 |
Maiden | 27 | Final | 1st Round of 2AA Playoffs |
@ Ashe County | 34 |
Marvin Ridge | 27 | Final | 1st Round of 3AA Playoffs |
@ Asheboro | 28 |
Central Cabarrus | 28 | Final | 1st Round of 3AA Playoffs |
@ Asheville | 63 |
R-S Central | 29 | Final | 1st Round of 2AA Playoffs |
@ Bandys | 26 |
North Moore | 21 | Final | 1st Round of 1AA Playoffs |
@ Bessemer City | 28 |
South Mecklenburg | 20 | Final | 1st Round of 4AA Playoffs |
@ Butler | 55 |
Davie County | 22 | Final | 1st Round of 4A Playoffs |
@ Charlotte Catholic | 37 |
Rosman | 26 | Final | 1st Round of 1A Playoffs |
@ Community School of Davidson | 20 |
Tuscola | 7 | Final | 1st Round of 3A Playoffs |
@ Concord | 49 |
North Forsyth | 41 | Overtime | 1st Round of 3AA Playoffs |
@ Cox Mill | 44 |
Southwestern Randolph | 7 | Final | 1st Round of 3A Playoffs |
@ Crest | 49 |
Ashbrook | 20 | Final | 1st Round of 3AA Playoffs |
@ Cuthbertson | 63 |
Smoky Mountain | 7 | Final | 1st Round of 2AA Playoffs |
@ East Lincoln | 55 |
East Gaston | 14 | Final | 1st Round of 3A Playoffs |
@ Forestview | 48 |
Dorman | 48 | Final | 1st Round of SC AAAA D-1 Playoffs |
@ Fort Mill | 17 |
East Rowan | 50 | Final | 1st Round of 3A Playoffs |
@ Freedom | 49 |
Ledford | 7 | Final | 1st Round of 3AA Playoffs |
@ Hickory Ridge | 26 |
West Forsyth | 17 | Final | 1st Round of 4AA Playoffs |
@ Hough | 45 |
Parkwood | 37 | Final | 1st Round of 2AA Playoffs |
@ Hunter Huss | 7 |
Olympic | 0 | Final | 1st Round of 4AA Playoffs |
@ Independence | 35 |
West Charlotte | 7 | Final | 1st Round of 4AA Playoffs |
@ Lake Norman | 35 |
Newton-Conover | 14 | Final | 1st Round of 2AA Playoffs |
@ Lincolnton | 48 |
Myers Park | 14 | Final | 1st Round of 4AA Playoffs |
@ Mallard Creek | 42 |
High Point Andrews | 12 | Final | 1st Round of 2AA Playoffs |
@ Monroe | 38 |
Vance | 35 | Final | 1st Round of 4A Playoffs |
@ Mooresville | 7 |
East Rutherford | 19 | Final | 1st Round of 2A Playoffs |
@ Mount Pleasant | 20 |
Watauga | 14 | Final | 1st Round of 4A Playoffs |
@ North Davidson | 52 |
Mountain Heritage | 6 | Final | 1st Round of 2A Playoffs |
@ North Rowan | 20 |
Walkertown | 55 | Final | 1st Round of 1AA Playoffs |
@ North Stanly | 9 |
Providence | 34 | Final | 1st Round of 4AA Playoffs |
@ Northwest Guilford | 15 |
Wando | 34 | Final | 1st Round of SC AAAA D-1 Playoffs |
@ Northwestern | 64 |
Lake Norman Charter | 32 | Final | 1st Round of 2A Playoffs |
@ Owen | 88 |
Cherokee | 21 | Final | 1st Round of 1A Playoffs |
@ Pine Lake Prep | 38 |
Hibriten | 13 | Final | 1st Round of 3A Playoffs |
@ Pisgah | 16 |
A.L. Brown | 32 | Final | 1st Round of 4A Playoffs |
@ Reagan | 40 |
Fuquay-Varina | 7 | Final | 1st Round of 4AA Playoffs |
@ Richmond Senior | 53 |
Surry Central | 10 | Final | 1st Round of 2A Playoffs |
@ Salisbury | 14 |
Trinity | 6 | Final | 1st Round of 2A Playoffs |
@ Shelby | 52 |
Mount Tabor | 47 | Final | 1st Round of 4A Playoffs |
@ South Caldwell | 0 |
Fred T. Foard | 12 | Final | 1st Round of 3A Playoffs |
@ South Point | 28 |
Seneca | 15 | Final | 2nd Round of SC AAA Playoffs |
@ South Pointe | 19 |
Cherryville | 27 | Final | 1st Round of 1AA Playoffs |
@ Starmount | 75 |
Sun Valley | 20 | Final | 1st Round of 3AA Playoffs |
@ Statesville | 21 |
Rocky River | 56 | Final | 1st Round of 4A Playoffs |
@ TC Roberson | 3 |
South Robeson | 6 | Final | 1st Round of 1A Playoffs |
@ Union Academy | 42 |
South Iredell | 0 | Final | 1st Round of 3AA Playoffs |
@ Weddington | 38 |
Kings Mountain | 27 | Final | 1st Round of 3A Playoffs |
@ West Henderson | 41 |
North Buncombe | 7 | Final | 1st Round of 3A Playoffs |
@ West Rowan | 40 |
Forest Hills | 13 | Final | 1st Round of 2AA Playoffs |
@ West Stokes | 42 |
York Comprehensive | 44 | Final | 1st Round of SC AAAA D-2 Playoffs |
@ Westside | 28 |
Charlotte Latin | 21 | Overtime | NCISAA D-1 State Championship |
@ Charlotte Christian | 28 |
Harrells Christian | 6 | Final | NCISAA D-2 State Semifinals |
@ Davidson Day | 52 |
Metrolina Christian | 24 | Final | NCISAA D-3 State Semifinals |
@ Rabun Gap | 28 |
Christ School | 7 | Final | NCISAA D-2 State Semifinals |
@ SouthLake Christian | 47 |
South Stanly | 14 | Final | 1st Round of 1A Playoffs |
@ Thomas Jefferson | 33 |
Wake Christian | 0 | Final | NCISAA D-3 State Semifinals |
@ Victory Christian | 62 |