Hopewell | 19 | Final | |
@ A.L. Brown | 14 |
South Stanly | 17 | Final | |
@ Albemarle | 77 |
North Iredell | 20 | Final | |
@ Alexander Central | 27 |
Sun Valley | 0 | Final | |
@ Anson Senior | 14 |
Newton-Conover | 21 | Final | |
@ Bandys | 27 |
Cherryville | 28 | Final | |
@ Bessemer City | 27 |
West Caldwell | 33 | Final | |
@ Bunker Hill | 48 |
R-S Central | 20 | Final | |
@ Burns | 44 |
Northwest Cabarrus | 7 | Final | |
@ Central Cabarrus | 42 |
Providence | 17 | Final | |
@ Charlotte Catholic | 42 |
North Central | 18 | Final | 1st Round of SC AA Division 2 Playoffs |
@ Chesterfield | 49 |
Lewisville | 0 | Final | 1st Round of SC A Division 1 Playoffs |
@ Christ Church | 66 |
York Comprehensive | 13 | Final | |
@ Clover | 10 |
Indian Land | 5 | Final | 1st Round of SC AA Division 1 Playoffs |
@ Columbia | 18 |
Garinger | 6 | Final | |
@ Concord | 70 |
Carson | 49 | Final | |
@ Cox Mill | 21 |
Piedmont | 21 | Final | |
@ Cuthbertson | 28 |
Kings Mountain | 28 | Final | |
@ East Burke | 42 |
Forestview | 65 | Final | |
@ East Gaston | 8 |
Chase | 17 | Final | |
@ East Rutherford | 31 |
Nation Ford | 35 | Final | |
@ Fort Mill | 28 |
McBee | 22 | Final | 1st Round of SC A Division 2 Playoffs |
@ Great Falls | 29 |
West Mecklenburg | 47 | Final | |
@ Harding | 6 |
Hickory | 33 | Final | |
@ Hibriten | 35 |
West Rowan | 45 | Final | |
@ Hickory Ridge | 24 |
Vance | 14 | Final | |
@ Hough | 24 |
Ashbrook | 24 | Final | |
@ Hunter Huss | 17 |
Butler | 43 | Final | |
@ Independence | 42 |
South Pointe | 42 | Final | |
@ Lancaster | 0 |
Lincolnton | 14 | Final | |
@ Maiden | 42 |
North Mecklenburg | 7 | Final | |
@ Mallard Creek | 55 |
Weddington | 52 | Final | |
@ Marvin Ridge | 0 |
Forest Hills | 0 | Final | |
@ Monroe | 40 |
Lake Norman | 31 | Final | |
@ Mooresville | 35 |
East Mecklenburg | 6 | Final | |
@ Myers Park | 49 |
Lake Norman Charter | 10 | Final | |
@ North Gaston | 49 |
West Iredell | 14 | Final | |
@ North Lincoln | 48 |
Salisbury | 0 | Final | |
@ North Rowan | 41 |
Rock Hill | 19 | Final | |
@ Northwestern | 66 |
Berry Academy | 27 | Final | |
@ Olympic | 28 |
Central Academy | 14 | Final | |
@ Parkwood | 27 |
Freedom | 48 | Final | |
@ Patton | 14 |
Rocky River | 20 | Final | |
@ Porter Ridge | 0 |
Richmond Senior | 14 | Final | |
@ Scotland County | 49 |
Crest | 31 | Final | |
@ Shelby | 14 |
Watauga | 22 | Final | |
@ South Caldwell | 21 |
Statesville | 23 | Final | |
@ South Iredell | 19 |
Ardrey Kell | 21 | Final | |
@ South Mecklenburg | 14 |
East Rowan | 61 | Final | |
@ South Rowan | 21 |
Fred T. Foard | 7 | Final | |
@ St. Stephens | 20 |
North Stanly | 38 | Final | |
@ Union Academy | 6 |
Robinson | 48 | Final | |
@ West Charlotte | 20 |
East Lincoln | 42 | Final | |
@ West Lincoln | 15 |
Mount Pleasant | 23 | Final | |
@ West Stanly | 0 |
Providence Day | 21 | Final | 1st Round of NCISAA Division 1 Playoffs |
@ Charlotte Christian | 56 |
Charlotte Latin | 30 | Final | 1st Round of NCISAA Division 1 Playoffs |
@ Charlotte Country Day | 27 |
Pine Lake Prep | 6 | Final | |
@ Community School of Davidson | 64 |
Cannon School | 0 | Final | 1st Round of NCISAA Division 2 Playoffs |
@ Davidson Day | 59 |
CFA Academy | 16 | Final | 1st Round of NCISAA Division 2 Playoffs |
@ Hickory Grove | 39 |
Rabun Gap | 14 | Final | 1st Round of NCISAA Division 3 Playoffs |
@ SouthLake Christian | 39 |
Highland Tech | 14 | Final | |
@ Thomas Jefferson | 52 |
Metrolina Christian | 0 | Final | 1st Round of NCISAA Division 3 Playoffs |
@ Victory Christian | 20 |