Union Academy | 21 | Final | 2nd Round of 1A State Playoffs |
@ Albemarle | 61 |
Weddington | 14 | Final | 2nd Round of 3AA State Playoffs |
@ Asheville | 10 |
Central Pageland | 7 | Final | 3rd Round SC AA Div. 2 Playoffs |
@ Batesburg-Leesville | 21 |
Independence | 39 | Final | 2nd Round of 4AA State Playoffs |
@ Butler | 46 |
Lincolnton | 28 | Final | 2nd Round of 2A State Playoffs |
@ Carver | 27 |
High Point Central | 21 | Final | 2nd Round of 4A State Playoffs |
@ Charlotte Catholic | 42 |
Piedmont | 14 | Final | 2nd Round of 3A State Playoffs |
@ Concord | 21 |
Ashbrook | 13 | Final | 2nd Round of 3AA State Playoffs |
@ Crest | 23 |
Maiden | 14 | Final | 2nd Round of 2AA State Playoffs |
@ East Lincoln | 42 |
Parkwood | 17 | Final | 2nd Round of 2AA State Playoffs |
@ Forest Hills | 7 |
Forestview | 35 | Final | 2nd Round of 3A State Playoffs |
@ Freedom | 34 |
South Pointe | 30 | Final | 2nd Round of SC AAAA Div. 2 Playoffs |
@ Goose Creek | 27 |
Anson Senior | 2nd Round of 3A State Playoffs | ||
@ Havelock |
Bunker Hill | 28 | Final | 2nd Round of 2AA State Playoffs |
@ Hunter Huss | 34 |
Providence | 27 | Final | 2nd Round of 4AA State Playoffs |
@ Mallard Creek | 42 |
West Stokes | 15 | Final | 2nd Round of 2AA State Playoffs |
@ Monroe | 34 |
Southeast Guilford | 30 | Final | 2nd Round of 4A State Playoffs |
@ Mooresville | 22 |
Owen | 22 | Final | 2nd Round of 2A State Playoffs |
@ North Rowan | 55 |
Shelby | 42 | Final | 2nd Round of 2A State Playoffs |
@ North Wilkes | 20 |
Central Cabarrus | 14 | Final | 2nd Round of 3AA State Playoffs |
@ Northern Guilford | 34 |
Richmond Senior | 12 | Final | 2nd Round of 4AA State Playoffs |
@ Northwest Guilford | 31 |
York Comprehensive | 7 | Final | 2nd Round of SC AAAA Div. 2 Playoffs |
@ Northwestern | 39 |
Hibriten | 28 | Final | 2nd Round of 3A State Playoffs |
@ Pisgah | 18 |
Porter Ridge | 29 | Final | 2nd Round of 4A State Playoffs |
@ Rocky River | 37 |
Burns | 14 | Final | 2nd Round of 3A State Playoffs |
@ South Point | 51 |
Cherryville | 0 | Final | 2nd Round of 1AA State Playoffs |
@ Starmount | 21 |
A.C. Reynolds | 52 | Final | 2nd Round of 3AA State Playoffs |
@ Statesville | 49 |
North Stanly | 34 | Final | 2nd Round of 1AA State Playoffs |
@ West Montgomery | 56 |
Harrells Christian | 28 | Final | NCISAA Div. 2 State Championship |
@ Davidson Day | 69 |