WBTV Mugshots Header/Footer Template - WBTV 3 News, Weather, Sports, and Traffic for Charlotte, NC

Games for Nov 16, 2018

Public

A.L. Brown     3AA West First Round
@ A.C. Reynolds  
Salisbury     2AA West First Round
@ Ashe County  
Franklin     2AA West First Round
@ Bandys  
Highland Tech     1AA West First Round
@ Bessemer City  
Batesburg-Leesville     SC AA Second Round
@ Central Pageland  
Morehead     3A West First Round
@ Charlotte Catholic  
Albemarle     1A West First Round
@ Cherokee  
Community School of Davidson     1AA West First Round
@ Cherryville  
Broome     SC AAA Second Round
@ Chester  
Sun Valley     3AA West First Round
@ Cox Mill  
Stuart Cramer     3A West First Round
@ Crest  
Nation Ford     SC AAAAA Second Round
@ Dorman  
Maiden     2A West First Round
@ East Rutherford  
Alexander Central     3AA West First Round
@ Erwin  
Monroe     3A West First Round
@ Freedom  
York Comprehensive     SC AAAA Second Round
@ Greer  
East Henderson     2AA West First Round
@ Hibriten  
North Mecklenburg     4AA West First Round
@ Hough  
Burns     3A West First Round
@ Hunter Huss  
West Rowan     3A West First Round
@ Kings Mountain  
South Stanly     1AA East First Round
@ Lakewood  
McDowell     4A West First Round
@ Mooresville  
South Point     2AA West First Round
@ Mount Pleasant  
Marvin Ridge     3AA West First Round
@ Mount Tabor  
Providence     4AA West First Round
@ Myers Park  
Smoky Mountain     2AA West First Round
@ North Lincoln  
Louisburg     1AA East First Round
@ North Stanly  
North Buncombe     3A West First Round
@ Northwest Cabarrus  
East Lincoln     2AA West First Round
@ Pisgah  
RJ Reynolds     4A West First Round
@ Porter Ridge  
Tuscola     3A West First Round
@ Robinson  
Gaffney     SC AAAAA Second Round
@ Rock Hill  
West Lincoln     2AA West First Round
@ Shelby  
Southwest Guilford     3AA West First Round
@ South Iredell  
Daniel     SC AAAA Second Round
@ South Pointe  
East Rowan     3A West First Round
@ Statesville  
Mountain Island Charter     1AA West First Round
@ Swain County  
Northwestern     SC AAAAA Second Round
@ T.L. Hanna  
Indian Land     SC AAA Second Round
@ Union County  
Ashbrook     3AA West First Round
@ Watauga  
Central Cabarrus     3AA West First Round
@ Weddington  
Lake Norman     4A West First Round
@ West Charlotte  
Thomasville     2A West First Round
@ West Stanly  
Fred T. Foard     2AA West First Round
@ West Stokes  

Private

Charlotte Country Day     NCISAA D2 State Championship
@ Metrolina Christian  
Powered by WorldNow